BLACK FRIDAY
30% OFF

Sarah Pacini Half Ribbed Contrast Stripe Jumper

  • $207.89
Loading...

This Sarah Pacini sweater is an elegant option for any occasion. Crafted from a weighted yarn the jumper features a half ribbed effect with a contrast stripe to the centre and a ribbed pocket to one side. Offering a modern, loose fitting shape this jumper can be styled with a simple shirt or worn with jeans for a laid back option.

  • 70%  viscose, 30% polyester
  • Boat neck
  • Half ribbed effect
  • Ribbed effect pocket
  • Contrast stripe to middle
  • Box fit
  • Hand wash
Measurements
  • Size S measures 18" / 46cm nape to hem
  • Size S measures 25.5" / 65cm armpit to armpit
Size Conversion Chart

Please use the chart below to convert between standard size formats

SARAH PACINI

KNITTED APPAREL

All Sarah Pacini knitwear is one size. Item label states size 00.

OTHER APPAREL

 XSSMLXL
LABEL SIZE0001020304
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
US4-66-88-1010-1212-14
IT38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FR/ES36-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
DE/BE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
BUST (CM)84-8888-9494-100100-104104-108
WAIST (CM)66-7070-7676-8282-8686-90
LOW WAIST (CM)82-8686-9292-9898-102102-106
HIPS (CM)92-9696-102102-108108-112112-116
Additional Information

If you require any additional help or information, please do not hesitate to contact our dedicated customer care team, Monday to Saturday 9:00am – 5:00pm (GMT).

Customer Services Email: customercare@julesb.co.uk
UK Customer Services Telephone: 0845 835 2900
International Customer Services Telephone: +44 (0)191 211 2330

 
International Shipping ›
Please click here to view our worldwide delivery rates.
 
Returns & Exchange ›
While we hope you'll love every purchase, we happily offer a 14 day return policy.
Be the first to review Sarah Pacini Half Ribbed Contrast Stripe Jumper. Write a review
Ref: ACE/8 172.054 WHITE CENTRAL ST
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter Subscription

To receive updates on products & offers please sign up to our newsletter.

Newsletter
Info
Share
Customer Service

For more detailed information please visit our dedicated Customer Service pages which can be found at the bottom of any page.

Enquiries

Telephone us on:
+ (0)44 191 121 2330

Email us at customercare@julesb.co.uk

Newsletter
Info
Share
Connect with Jules B

For news & exclusive offers, connect with Jules B via social media.

Top
Top