BLACK FRIDAY
60% OFF

Sarah Pacini Sheer Side Slit Tunic Top

  • $119.20
Loading...

A simply elegant garment, the Sarah Pacini sleeveless tunic has a sleek cut to complement an array of ensembles. The fine mako cotton creates a luxurious lightweight feel, which features a boat neckline and open side slits. In a semi-sheer knit, this tunic allows you to play with layers and showcase a personal style.

  • 61% mako cotton 39% polyamide
  • Semi-sheer
  • Boat neck
  • Capped sleeves
  • Long slits to the sides
  • Hand wash
Measurements
  • One size
  • Measures 31" / 79cm nape to hem
  • Measures 18" / 46cm armpit to armpit
Size Conversion Chart

Please use the chart below to convert between standard size formats

SARAH PACINI

KNITTED APPAREL

All Sarah Pacini knitwear is one size. Item label states size 00.

OTHER APPAREL

 XSSMLXL
LABEL SIZE0001020304
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
US4-66-88-1010-1212-14
IT38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FR/ES36-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
DE/BE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
BUST (CM)84-8888-9494-100100-104104-108
WAIST (CM)66-7070-7676-8282-8686-90
LOW WAIST (CM)82-8686-9292-9898-102102-106
HIPS (CM)92-9696-102102-108108-112112-116
Additional Information

If you require any additional help or information, please do not hesitate to contact our dedicated customer care team, Monday to Saturday 9:00am – 5:00pm (GMT).

Customer Services Email: customercare@julesb.co.uk
UK Customer Services Telephone: 0845 835 2900
International Customer Services Telephone: +44 (0)191 211 2330

 
International Shipping ›
Please click here to view our worldwide delivery rates.
 
Returns & Exchange ›
While we hope you'll love every purchase, we happily offer a 14 day return policy.
Be the first to review Sarah Pacini Sheer Side Slit Tunic Top. Write a review
Ref: 171090/02 CAPPED SLEEVED TUNIC
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter Subscription

To receive updates on products & offers please sign up to our newsletter.

Newsletter
Info
Share
Customer Service

For more detailed information please visit our dedicated Customer Service pages which can be found at the bottom of any page.

Enquiries

Telephone us on:
+ (0)44 191 121 2330

Email us at customercare@julesb.co.uk

Newsletter
Info
Share
Connect with Jules B

For news & exclusive offers, connect with Jules B via social media.

Top
Top