BLACK FRIDAY
60% OFF

Sarah Pacini Square Weave Asymmetric Top

  • $130.00
Loading...

Enhance your look through creative layering and the Sarah Pacini long sleeve top. Spun from a light cotton blend, the top dons an all-over square weave pattern that creates a sheer appearance, features also include an open collar, side slit and asymmetric hem and overall encapsulates an effortless charm.

  • 61% cotton 39% polyamide
  • Semi-sheer square knit weave
  • Open collar
  • Side slit
  • Asymmetric hem
  • Hand wash
Measurements
  • One size
  • Measures 28" / 71cm nape to hem
  • Measures 18" / 46cm armpit to armpit
Size Conversion Chart

Please use the chart below to convert between standard size formats

SARAH PACINI

KNITTED APPAREL

All Sarah Pacini knitwear is one size. Item label states size 00.

OTHER APPAREL

 XSSMLXL
LABEL SIZE0001020304
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
US4-66-88-1010-1212-14
IT38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FR/ES36-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
DE/BE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
BUST (CM)84-8888-9494-100100-104104-108
WAIST (CM)66-7070-7676-8282-8686-90
LOW WAIST (CM)82-8686-9292-9898-102102-106
HIPS (CM)92-9696-102102-108108-112112-116
Additional Information

If you require any additional help or information, please do not hesitate to contact our dedicated customer care team, Monday to Saturday 9:00am – 5:00pm (GMT).

Customer Services Email: customercare@julesb.co.uk
UK Customer Services Telephone: 0845 835 2900
International Customer Services Telephone: +44 (0)191 211 2330

 
US Delivery ›
FedEx Priority $13.99 | Free over $70
 
International Shipping ›
Please click here to view our worldwide delivery rates.
We use a combination of couriers including DPD, Royal Mail and FedEx.
Australia $34.99 | Free over $175
China $34.99 | Free over $175
India $38.99 | Free over $195
Japan $34.99 | Free over $175
Mexico $34.99 | Free over $175
Russia $24.99 | Free over $125
United Kingdom $5.99
 
Returns & Exchanges ›
While we hope that you will love every purchase, if you are not completely satisfied with your goods we will happily offer you a full refund or exchange.
You are entitled to a refund or an exchange if you contact Jules B within 14 days of receipt to acknowledge the return.
You then need to return your item(s) within a further 14 days in a perfect, resalable condition with all labels and tags attached.
Please contact customercare@julesb.co.uk with your return tracking number, so we are aware you have returned your order and avoid any delays in processing your request.
You can return your items in the post or at one of our stores.
For more information on our returns policy click here.
Be the first to review Sarah Pacini Square Weave Asymmetric Top. Write a review
Ref: 171080/02 FINE WEAVE LONG SHRT
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter Subscription

To receive updates on products & offers please sign up to our newsletter.

Newsletter
Info
Share
Customer Service

For more detailed information please visit our dedicated Customer Service pages which can be found at the bottom of any page.

Enquiries

Telephone us on:
+ (0)44 191 121 2330

Email us at customercare@julesb.co.uk

Newsletter
Info
Share
Connect with Jules B

For news & exclusive offers, connect with Jules B via social media.

Top
Top