BLACK FRIDAY
30% OFF

Sarah Pacini Wool Asymmetric Turtleneck Jumper

  • $281.39
Loading...

The Sarah Pacini asymmetric turtleneck jumper will let you look charming whilst keeping your snug and cosy this season. Beautifully crated in Italy from super soft wool blend, the elegant jumper is enriched with a delicate texture to one side and features an exceptionally warming turtleneck and an symmetric hem to provide distinctive draped silhouette.

  • 52% extra-fine wool, 45% polyamide, 3% elastane
  • Turtleneck
  • Texture to one side
  • Long sleeves
  • Asymmetric hem
  • Made in Italy
  • Hand wash
Measurements
  • One size measures 30" / 76.2cm nape to hem
  • One size measures 26" / 66cm armpit to armpit
Size Conversion Chart

Please use the chart below to convert between standard size formats

SARAH PACINI

KNITTED APPAREL

All Sarah Pacini knitwear is one size. Item label states size 00.

OTHER APPAREL

 XSSMLXL
LABEL SIZE0001020304
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
US4-66-88-1010-1212-14
IT38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FR/ES36-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
DE/BE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
BUST (CM)84-8888-9494-100100-104104-108
WAIST (CM)66-7070-7676-8282-8686-90
LOW WAIST (CM)82-8686-9292-9898-102102-106
HIPS (CM)92-9696-102102-108108-112112-116
Additional Information

If you require any additional help or information, please do not hesitate to contact our dedicated customer care team, Monday to Saturday 9:00am – 5:00pm (GMT).

Customer Services Email: customercare@julesb.co.uk
UK Customer Services Telephone: 0845 835 2900
International Customer Services Telephone: +44 (0)191 211 2330

 
International Shipping ›
Please click here to view our worldwide delivery rates.
 
Returns & Exchange ›
While we hope you'll love every purchase, we happily offer a 14 day return policy.
Be the first to review Sarah Pacini Wool Asymmetric Turtleneck Jumper. Write a review
Ref: ACE/23 172.159 ASYMMETRIC TURT
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter Subscription

To receive updates on products & offers please sign up to our newsletter.

Newsletter
Info
Share
Customer Service

For more detailed information please visit our dedicated Customer Service pages which can be found at the bottom of any page.

Enquiries

Telephone us on:
+ (0)44 191 121 2330

Email us at customercare@julesb.co.uk

Newsletter
Info
Share
Connect with Jules B

For news & exclusive offers, connect with Jules B via social media.

Top
Top